Reviewer

GP Ganda Putra [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Nyoman Semadi Antara [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Bambang Admadi H. [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Ketut Satriawan [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Ni Made Wartini [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Luh Putu Wrasiati [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Sri Mulyani [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

I. B. W. Gunam [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

A. A. P. Agung Suryawan Wiranatha [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Lutfi Suhendra [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

I Wayan Arnata [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

I Made Mahaputra Wijaya [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Amna Hartiati [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

I Wayan Gede Sedana Yoga [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Ni Putu Suwariani [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Cokorda Anom Bayu Sadyasmara [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Udayana University, Indonesia)

Sri Hidayati [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Hasil Pertanian, Universitas Lampung, Bandar Lampung, Indonesia)

Dewi Sartika [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Agribisnis, Universitas Muhammadiyah Makassar, Indonesia)

Tanto P Utomo [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Hasil Pertanian, Universitas Lampung, Bandar Lampung, Indonesia)

Rita Khairina [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Pengolahan Hasil Perikanan, Universitas Lambung Mangkurat, Indonesia) 

Abu Amar [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Ilmu dan Teknologi Pangan, Institut Teknologi Indonesia, Indonesia)

Sony Suwasono [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Hasil Pertanian, Universitas Jember, Indonesia)

Tufik Djatna [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknik Industri Pertanian, Institut Pertanian Bogor, Indonesia)

Efri Mardawati [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknologi Industri Pertanian , Universitas Padjadjaran, Indonesia)

Suprihatin [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Teknik Industri Pertanian, Institut Pertanian Bogor, Indonesia)

Erryana Martati [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Ilmu dan Teknologi Pangan, Universitas Brawijaya, Indonesia)

I Gede Pasek Mangku [GS] [Sinta] [Scopus] (PS Ilmu dan Teknologi Pangan, Universitas Warmadewa, Indonesia)